• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:30

Express highway

6h 26m

7th Mar

03:56

By pass

854

₹899

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:45

By pass kamalighat

6h 15m

7th Mar

01:00

Shamlaji

752

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Snehlata Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

19:55

Sneh lata travels

4h 25m

7th Mar

00:20

By pass

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Free cancellation till 05 Mar 08:30 PM

Shri Sawriya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

20:30

kamlighat bus stand ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

5h 50m

7th Mar

02:20

shamlaji busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

804

₹847

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Free cancellation till 05 Mar 04:45 PM

Shri Sawriya Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

16:45

kamlighat bus stand ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

3h 30m

6th Mar

20:15

shamlaji busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

664

₹699

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Kamlighat choraya

5h 15m

7th Mar

04:45

By pass

760

₹800

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Boarding points in Kamlighat

  • Express highway
  • By pass kamalighat
  • Sneh lata travels
  • kamlighat bus stand ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107
  • Kamlighat choraya

Dropping points in Shamlaji

  • By pass
  • Shamlaji
  • Bus stand
  • shamlaji busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

Kamlighat to Shamlaji Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kamlighat to Shamlaji

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kamlighat to Shamlaji on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Kamlighat to Shamlaji. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Kamlighat to Shamlaji bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kamlighat to Shamlaji bus route leaves at 16:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 699. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Shamlaji from Kamlighat?

    A

    he last bus for Kamlighat to Shamlaji route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kamlighat to Shamlaji Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kamlighat are Express highway, By pass kamalighat, Sneh lata travels, kamlighat bus stand ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Shamlaji for the Kamlighat Shamlaji bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Shamlaji for this route are By pass, Shamlaji, Bus stand, shamlaji busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kamlighat to Shamlaji bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved