Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Kantipudi Travels Bus Booking

Kantipudi Travels Bus Booking

Kantipudi Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    8h 20m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    8h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    8h 5m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    7h 30m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    7h 35m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    7h 30m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gundugolanu
    7h 10m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    10h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    8h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    8h 25m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    8h 0m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    8h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem
    8h 0m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    9h 35m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    8h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    8h 30m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    8h 50m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Annavarappadu
    7h 50m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Vijayawada
    7h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Vijayawada
    7h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Vijayawada
    7h 35m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Vijayawada
    6h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Vijayawada
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Mandapeta
    10h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mandapeta
    10h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mandapeta
    9h 35m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mandapeta
    9h 30m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mandapeta
    9h 30m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Kotturu
    10h 5m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kotturu
    9h 25m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kotturu
    9h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kotturu
    9h 15m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Kotturu
    8h 30m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Gannavaram
    8h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gannavaram
    7h 50m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gannavaram
    7h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gannavaram
    6h 30m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Gannavaram
    7h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Sidhantham
    9h 40m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sidhantham
    8h 50m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sidhantham
    8h 35m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sidhantham
    8h 35m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Sidhantham
    7h 55m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Bhimadole
    8h 25m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bhimadole
    8h 5m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bhimadole
    7h 30m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bhimadole
    7h 30m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bhimadole
    7h 10m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Duvva
    8h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Duvva
    8h 30m
  • 21:45

  • Hyderabad to Duvva
    8h 20m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Duvva
    7h 35m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Duvva
    7h 35m
  • 22:40

5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Ravulapalem
    10h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ravulapalem
    9h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ravulapalem
    9h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ravulapalem
    9h 0m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ravulapalem
    9h 0m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Draksharamam
    10h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Draksharamam
    10h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Draksharamam
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Draksharamam
    10h 0m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Draksharamam
    10h 0m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Ramachandrapuram
    10h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ramachandrapuram
    10h 10m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ramachandrapuram
    10h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ramachandrapuram
    9h 45m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Ramachandrapuram
    9h 45m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Narayanapuram
    8h 40m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Narayanapuram
    8h 10m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Narayanapuram
    7h 40m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Narayanapuram
    7h 40m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Narayanapuram
    7h 15m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Chebrolu
    8h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chebrolu
    8h 10m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chebrolu
    7h 40m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Chebrolu
    7h 15m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater (2+2)

FAQ about Kantipudi Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Kantipudi Travels?

A

Around 52 routes are covered by Kantipudi Travels. Some major routes covered by Kantipudi Travels are Hyderabad to Gundugolanu , Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem , and Hyderabad to Annavarappadu .

Q

In how many cities Kantipudi Travels buses are operating?

A

Kantipudi Travels buses are operating in 29 cities. Some important cities are Gundugolanu, Hyderabad, Annavarappadu, Vijayawada, Mandapeta, and Tadepalligudem.

Q

How many Kantipudi Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 133 Kantipudi Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Hyderabad to Duvva route.

Q

What type of buses Kantipudi Travels have?

A

Kantipudi Travels have 4 type of buses including:

  1. Isuzu A/C semi sleeper(2+2)
  2. A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  3. Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  4. A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Kantipudi Travels Operator Info

About Kantipudi Travels
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved