Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Karan Maharaja Travels Bus Booking

Karan Maharaja Travels Bus Booking

Karan Maharaja Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
31 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 05:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 05:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 05:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 05:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 06:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 11:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 15m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 15m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 14:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 14:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 15:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 16:14
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 16:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 0m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 17:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sikar
    2h 30m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
30 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 05:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 05:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 05:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 15m
  • 05:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 50m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 50m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 06:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 30m
  • 11:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 20m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 20m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 50m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 30m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 30m
  • 14:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 30m
  • 14:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 15:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 30m
  • 16:14
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 30m
  • 17:01
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    5h 30m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 30m
  • 17:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    7h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bikaner
    6h 0m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
28 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 30m
  • 05:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 05:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 05:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 05:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 06:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 30m
  • 11:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 20m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 20m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 0m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 14:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 45m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 17:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    5h 15m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 30m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Dungargarh
    4h 30m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
23 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 05:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 05:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 05:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 06:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 06:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 11:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 40m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:50
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 14:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 14:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 17:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Lachhmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 05:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 06:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 11:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 40m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 40m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 13:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    2h 30m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Laxmangarh
    3h 0m
  • 22:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 15m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhim
    5h 15m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Nathdwara
    7h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Kishangarh
    2h 30m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kishangarh
    2h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kishangarh
    2h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kishangarh
    2h 30m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kishangarh
    2h 30m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Beawer
    4h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawer
    4h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawer
    4h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawer
    4h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawer
    4h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Kamlighat
    6h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kamlighat
    6h 0m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kamlighat
    6h 0m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 15m
  • 23:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Udaipur
    9h 0m
  • 21:16
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Udaipur
    9h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Nimbahera
    7h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Karan Maharaja Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Karan Maharaja Travels?

A

Around 23 routes are covered by Karan Maharaja Travels. Some major routes covered by Karan Maharaja Travels are Jaipur to Sikar , Jaipur to Bikaner , and Jaipur to Dungargarh .

Q

In how many cities Karan Maharaja Travels buses are operating?

A

Karan Maharaja Travels buses are operating in 24 cities. Some important cities are Sikar, Laxmangarh, Jaipur, Lachhmangarh, Dungargarh, and Bikaner.

Q

How many Karan Maharaja Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 89 Karan Maharaja Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Jaipur to Beawar route.

Q

What type of buses Karan Maharaja Travels have?

A

Karan Maharaja Travels have 6 type of buses including:

  1. Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  2. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  3. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  4. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  5. Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Karan Maharaja Travels Operator Info

About Karan Maharaja Travels
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved