Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
KGN Travels New Bus Bus Booking

KGN Travels New Bus Bus Booking

KGN Travels New Bus Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 15m
  • 11:30
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 45m
  • 12:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    11h 20m
  • 19:10
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    11h 40m
  • 19:20
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    11h 20m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 25m
  • 21:05
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 10m
  • 21:20
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 5m
  • 21:25
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 55m
  • 21:35
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 55m
  • 21:35
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 50m
  • 21:40
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 49m
  • 21:41
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 40m
  • 21:50
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 20m
  • 22:10
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper King size VIP A/C Family Sleeper with Backrest/Seater (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 20m
  • 22:10
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper King size VIP A/C Family Sleeper with Backrest/Seater (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    8h 25m
  • 22:40
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    10h 50m
  • 22:40
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 45m
  • 23:30
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hyderabad
    9h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Akola
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Akola
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Akola
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Damoh
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Damoh
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Damoh
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jabalpur to Singampuneri
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jabalpur to Singampuneri
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jabalpur to Singampuneri
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Hubli
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Hubli
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Solapur
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Solapur
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Somnath
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Somnath
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Junagadh
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Junagadh
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Singampuneri
    6h 10m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Singampuneri
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Dharmasthala to Hubli
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Dharmasthala to Hubli
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Cuddalore
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Virudhachalam to Chennai
    5h 55m
  • 23:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about KGN Travels New Bus Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by KGN Travels New Bus?

A

Around 62 routes are covered by KGN Travels New Bus. Some major routes covered by KGN Travels New Bus are Bangalore to Hyderabad , Bangalore to Chennai , and Indore to Akola .

Q

In how many cities KGN Travels New Bus buses are operating?

A

KGN Travels New Bus buses are operating in 56 cities. Some important cities are Hyderabad, Chennai, Singampuneri, Jabalpur, Bangalore, Indore, and Damoh.

Q

How many KGN Travels New Bus buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 145 KGN Travels New Bus buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Bangalore to Hyderabad route.

Q

What type of buses KGN Travels New Bus have?

A

KGN Travels New Bus have 7 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper King size VIP A/C Family Sleeper with Backrest/Seater (2+1)
  2. Volvo B9R A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  3. Leyland Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (1+1+1)
  4. Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  5. Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (1+1+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

KGN Travels New Bus Operator Info

About KGN Travels New Bus
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved