Edit
Edit

Purnia to Ranchi Kohinoor Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Purnia to Ranchi Other Buses

KOHINOOR TRAVELS

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5   59 Reviews

16:15

Purnea Bus Stand

13h 15m

05:30 10th Oct

Gumla Petrol Pump Booti More

₹800

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Rugby Roadways

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   13 Reviews

17:15

Purnia

11h 45m

05:00 10th Oct

Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   11 Reviews

16:30

Purnea Bus Stand

13h 30m

06:00 10th Oct

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

ASHIRWAD BUS SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

18:50

Purnia Bus Stand

11h 55m

06:45 10th Oct

Bus Stand Khadgarha

₹850

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   12 Reviews

17:45

Purnea Bus Stand

12h 15m

06:00 10th Oct

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 800

Pappu Travels (yvts)

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.4/5   10 Reviews

17:20

Purnea Bus Stand

12h 40m

06:00 10th Oct

Khadgada Bus Stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 850

FAQs About Kohinoor Travels Buses from Purnia to Ranchi

Q. By when Kohinoor Travels first bus leave from Purnia?

A. First bus of Kohinoor Travels leaves from Purnia at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Purnia to Ranchi by Kohinoor Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Kohinoor Travels between Purnia to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Purnia to Ranchi bus specially by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Purnia to Ranchi fare for Kohinoor Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Purnia to Ranchi by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Purnia to Ranchi journey takes around 11h 45m by Kohinoor Travels. Book Now