Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ranchi to Purnia

Ashirwad Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5   | 6 Ratings

15:50

Khadgara Bus Stand

12h 40m

04:30 25th Sep

Purnea Bus Stand

₹ 800

21 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Shivam Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9 /5

18:30

Khadgara Bus Stand

12h 30m

07:00 25th Sep

Purnea Bus Stand

₹ 600

6 window seats  

Total 12 seats left

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9 /5

15:30

Khadgara Bus Stand

12h 30m

04:00 25th Sep

Purnea Bus Stand

₹ 800

4 window seats  

Total 8 seats left

Ranchi to Purnia Kohinoor Travels Bus services

FAQs About Kohinoor Travels Buses from Ranchi to Purnia

Q. By when Kohinoor Travels first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Kohinoor Travels leaves from Ranchi at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Purnia by Kohinoor Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Kohinoor Travels between Ranchi to Purnia. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Purnia bus specially by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Ranchi to Purnia fare for Kohinoor Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Purnia by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Ranchi to Purnia journey takes around 12h 3m by Kohinoor Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ranchi

Boarding points in Ranchi

  • Khadgara Bus Stand
  • Khelgaon Mode
  • Gumla Petrol Pump
  • BIT More
  • Gumla Pump

Dropping points in Purnia

  • Purnea Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved