Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Konkan Tours and Travels Bus Booking

Konkan Tours and Travels Bus Booking

Konkan Tours and Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    8h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    9h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    5h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    7h 40m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    9h 35m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    10h 10m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    8h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    7h 20m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    13h 25m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    12h 26m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 25m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    11h 25m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    10h 45m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    6h 20m
  • 19:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)

FAQ about Konkan Tours and Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Konkan Tours and Travels?

A

Around 9 routes are covered by Konkan Tours and Travels. Some major routes covered by Konkan Tours and Travels are Mumbai to Chiplun , Mumbai to Rajapur , and Mumbai to Kudal .

Q

In how many cities Konkan Tours and Travels buses are operating?

A

Konkan Tours and Travels buses are operating in 10 cities. Some important cities are Mumbai, Sawantwadi, Rajapur, Kudal, Kankavli, and Chiplun.

Q

What type of buses Konkan Tours and Travels have?

A

Konkan Tours and Travels have 4 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo A/C Multi Axle (2+2)
  2. Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  3. Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  4. A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Thane

View All Hotels in Thane
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved