FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:35

Kota Bus Stand

7h 55m

22nd Jan

06:30

Ganesh Travels Kerur Opp Ksrtc Bus stand

700

17 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:10

Kota Bus Stand

8h 50m
2 rest stops

22nd Jan

04:00

Ganesh Travels Kerur Opp Ksrtc Bus stand

650

28 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Sugama Tourist

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

20:10

Kota Bus Stand (M)

8h 20m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

04:30

Kerur K S R T C Bus Stand

890

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:10

Kota Bus Stand

8h 50m

22nd Jan

05:00

Ganesh Travels Kerur Opp Ksrtc Bus stand

750

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kota(Karnataka)

Boarding points in Kota(Karnataka)

  • Kota Bus Stand
  • Kota High School
  • Beejadi Karnataka 576222
  • Gopadi Karnataka 576257
  • Kumbashi Karnataka 576257
  • Manoor Karnataka 576231
  • Kota Murkai Bus Stop
  • Kota Bus Stand (M)

Dropping points in Kerur

  • Ganesh Travels Kerur Opp Ksrtc Bus stand
  • Kerur K S R T C Bus Stand

Kota(karnataka) to Kerur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kota(karnataka) to Kerur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kota(karnataka) to Kerur on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Kota(karnataka) to Kerur. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kota(karnataka) to Kerur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kota(karnataka) to Kerur bus route leaves at 19:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kerur from Kota(karnataka)?

    A

    he last bus for Kota(karnataka) to Kerur route leaves at 22:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kota(karnataka) to Kerur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kota(karnataka) are Kota Bus Stand, Kota High School, Beejadi Karnataka 576222, Gopadi Karnataka 576257

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kerur for the Kota(karnataka) Kerur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kerur for this route are Ganesh Travels Kerur Opp Ksrtc Bus stand, Kerur K S R T C Bus Stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kota(karnataka) to Kerur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kota(karnataka) to Kerur bus route are Ganesh Travels And Tours, Sugama Tourist

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved