FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Kota(Rajasthan)

12h 0m

23rd Jan

08:00

Sanchore

Babu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Kota(Rajasthan)

10h 35m

23rd Jan

03:05

Sanchore

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Kota(Rajasthan)

10h 35m

23rd Jan

03:05

Sanchore

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Kota(Rajasthan)

11h 15m

23rd Jan

07:45

Sanchore

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Kota(Rajasthan)

13h 0m

23rd Jan

08:30

Sanchore

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Kota(Rajasthan)

12h 10m

23rd Jan

07:40

Sanchore

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kota(Rajasthan)

Boarding points in Kota(Rajasthan)

  • Babu travels , chawani chourah-9829030553
  • Babu travels , nayapura chourah,0744-2320215
  • Bagherwal Four Seasons Opp. City Mall,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Bhorkhera Petrol Pump
  • Borkhera petrol pump
  • C f c l Gadepan by pass
  • C f c l gadepan bypass
  • Chawani chauraha
  • City mall
  • In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle 07442320683
  • In Frount Of L.I.C Building07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Lic building chhawani chauraha
  • Navrang shatabdi travels
  • Nayapura Near Mayur Cinema 07442320883
  • Near Pankaj Hotel nayapura
  • Near allen sammunnat,jhawar nagar-9829008153
  • New kothari travels
  • Opp. Hotel The Grand Chandiram 8696698777
  • Opp. Hotel The Grand Chandiram 8696698777 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • R.t.d.c road.(chambal tourist) nayapura-2320215
  • Samreen Travels Near Agrsen Circle Nayapura,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Shree laxmi yatra
  • Shree laxmi yatra rtdc road
  • Shri Laxmi Yatra Nayapura Choraha
  • Talwandi Circle 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Talwandi Circle 8696890777
  • Talwandi Circle Kota 0744-2320683
  • Talwandi circle
  • Talwandi circle-9829008153

Dropping points in Kota(Rajasthan)

  • Bus stand
  • Chavni circle in front of lic building chawni circle
  • Ganesh Travels, Near Nayapura Bus stand Mob No-7060375869
  • Keshavpura m r travels near hotel lal plaza pick up at mahalaxmi plaza
  • Kota Bus Stand
  • Nayapura
  • Nayapura Bus Stand
  • Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand
  • Srinath Travels Nayapura Kota 8239481777

Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore Bus services

Boarding points in Sanchore

  • Jay bajarang travels agency sanchore 9413749429

Dropping points in Sanchore

  • Jakhar Jambeswear Travels Dharad road, Charrasta,Sanchor

FAQs About Buses from Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Sanchore from Kota(rajasthan)?

    A

    he last bus for Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kota(rajasthan) are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Sanchore for the Kota(rajasthan) Sanchore bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Sanchore for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kota(rajasthan) to Sanchore bus route are Jakhar Travels, Babu Travels, Ganesh Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved