FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Raj Laxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:06

Kunwariya

6h 17m

21st Jan

05:23

Ahmedabad

Kailash Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Kunwariya

7h 24m

21st Jan

05:39

Ahmedabad

Raj Laxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:41

Kunwariya

6h 43m

21st Jan

05:24

Ahmedabad

Raj Laxmi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

11:29

Kunwariya

10h 29m

21st Jan

21:58

Ahmedabad

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kunwariya

Dropping points in Kunwariya

  • Kunwariya

Kunwariya to Ahmedabad Bus services

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Anand Express Highway
  • Bada Chiloda
  • Bapu Nagar
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Chamunda Bridge
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Himmat Nagar
  • Iskon
  • Janta Nagar
  • Jodhpur
  • Karanavati Club
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Naroda
  • Nehrunagar
  • Nikol
  • Others
  • Palanpur Highway
  • Paldi
  • RTO Circle
  • Ramrajya Nagar
  • Sarkhej
  • Satellite
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Uttamnagar
  • Vadaj
  • Vishala

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • Bapu Nagar
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Himmat Nagar
  • Iskon
  • Jodhpur
  • Kalupur
  • Naroda
  • Nehrunagar
  • Nikol
  • Others
  • Paldi
  • RTO Circle
  • Ring Road
  • Sarkhej
  • Satellite
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Uttamnagar

FAQs About Buses from Kunwariya to Ahmedabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kunwariya to Ahmedabad on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Kunwariya to Ahmedabad. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kunwariya to Ahmedabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kunwariya to Ahmedabad bus route leaves at 11:29 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmedabad from Kunwariya?

    A

    he last bus for Kunwariya to Ahmedabad route leaves at 23:06. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kunwariya to Ahmedabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kunwariya are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmedabad for the Kunwariya Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmedabad for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kunwariya to Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kunwariya to Ahmedabad bus route are Raj Laxmi Travels, Kailash Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved