Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Laxmi Travels Bus Booking

Laxmi Travels Bus Booking

Laxmi Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 29m
  • 09:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 0m
  • 09:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 45m
  • 10:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 0m
  • 10:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 5m
  • 10:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 30m
  • 11:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 35m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 30m
  • 11:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 34m
  • 11:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    5h 55m
  • 12:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 30m
  • 12:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 30m
  • 12:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 45m
  • 13:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 50m
  • 13:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 0m
  • 14:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 15m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 30m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    6h 59m
  • 21:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 19m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai
    7h 3m
  • 22:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    7h 21m
  • 10:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    6h 51m
  • 11:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    6h 50m
  • 11:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    5h 55m
  • 12:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    7h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar)
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nashik to Mumbai
    4h 50m
  • 12:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nashik to Mumbai
    4h 35m
  • 13:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Mumbai
    4h 29m
  • 13:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nashik to Mumbai
    4h 15m
  • 13:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Mumbai
    4h 0m
  • 13:30
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 45m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    15h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Sangameshwar
    7h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Sangameshwar
    7h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Sangameshwar
    7h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Chiplun
    6h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Chiplun
    6h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Chiplun
    6h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Panaji
    15h 30m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Panaji
    15h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Panaji
    14h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Kudal
    12h 45m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Kudal
    12h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Kudal
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Mahad
    5h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Margao
    15h 45m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Margao
    16h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Margao
    15h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Goa
    15h 45m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Goa
    16h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Goa
    15h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)

FAQ about Laxmi Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Laxmi Travels?

A

Around 27 routes are covered by Laxmi Travels. Some major routes covered by Laxmi Travels are Shirdi to Mumbai , Shirdi to Mumbai(Dadar) , and Nashik to Mumbai .

Q

In how many cities Laxmi Travels buses are operating?

A

Laxmi Travels buses are operating in 17 cities. Some important cities are Mumbai, Nashik, Panaji, Sangameshwar, Mumbai(Dadar), and Shirdi.

Q

How many Laxmi Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 10 Laxmi Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Shirdi to Mumbai route.

Q

What type of buses Laxmi Travels have?

A

Laxmi Travels have 5 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater (2+2)
  2. Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  3. Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  4. Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  5. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved