Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur Magical Express Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur Other Buses

National travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   40 Reviews

23:00

Madiwala

5h 45m

04:45 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

National travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   7 Reviews

primoLogo

15:00

Madiwala

6h 0m

21:00 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

National travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   7 Reviews

06:30

Madiwala

5h 0m

11:30 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹550

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

National travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

23:40

Silk Board

5h 50m

05:30 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

National travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   13 Reviews

22:20

Kalasipalyam

5h 55m

04:15 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

National travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

14:50

Madiwala

5h 50m

20:40 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature26 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

National travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

Madiwala

5h 25m

05:10 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹530

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 530

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

National travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

10:30

Madiwala

5h 45m

16:15 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature14 window seats

National travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

06:45

Madiwala

5h 35m

12:20 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹595

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 595

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

National travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

10:45

Madiwala

5h 45m

16:30 29th Jan

Sri permbudur Tolgate National

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats
View Magical Express Buses from Sriperumbudur to Bengaluru

FAQs About Magical Express Buses from Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur

Q. By when Magical Express first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Magical Express leaves from Bengaluru at around 04:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur by Magical Express currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Magical Express between Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur bus specially by Magical Express?

A. Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur fare for Magical Express is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur by Magical Express?

A. Bengaluru to Sriperumbudur journey takes around 4h 2m by Magical Express. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bengaluru