Edit
Edit

Dombivli to Nashik Manish Travels Kalyan Bus Tickets Booking

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Manish Travels Kalyan

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

21:00

Dombivali Gharda Circle

4h 30m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Sai (Manish Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

19:30

Mhape Police Chowki

6h 0m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹611

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shri D Aashirwad (Manish)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

21:00

Dombivali Gharda Circle

4h 0m

01:00 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Citizen Manish Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

21:30

Dombivali Gharda Circle

4h 30m

02:00 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

S P (Manish Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

19:30

Mhape Police Chowki

6h 0m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Dombivli to Nashik Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

go safe

20:30

Dombivali Gharda Circle 02224119711,02224183889

5h 1m

1 rest stop

01:31 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹795

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 795

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sangitam Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

go safe

21:30

Dombivali Gharda Circle 02224119711,02224183889

4h 30m

02:00 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹795

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 795

  • feature20 window seats

N.T New Uncle

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:00

Dombivali - loda complex

5h 30m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Sharma Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:10

Dombivali lodha palawa city

6h 20m

1 rest stop

02:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Laxman

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:15

Dombivali - desai naka

5h 15m

02:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

N.T Padmalaya

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:00

Dombivali - loda complex

5h 25m

01:25 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

N.T J.V

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

20:05

Dombivali - loda complex

5h 25m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

Black Oasis Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

20:30

Dombivali Garden Ghada Circle

5h 0m

01:30 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹735

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 735

  • feature17 window seats

Laxman Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

21:30

Dombivali lodha palava

6h 15m

03:45 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹1449

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1449

  • feature20 window seats

Navkar (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:30

Mhape Police Chowki

6h 15m

01:45 27th Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Nashik to Dombivli

FAQs About Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Dombivli to Nashik

Q. By when Manish Travels Kalyan first bus leave from Dombivli?

A. First bus of Manish Travels Kalyan leaves from Dombivli at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dombivli to Nashik by Manish Travels Kalyan currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels Kalyan between Dombivli to Nashik. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dombivli to Nashik bus specially by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Dombivli to Nashik fare for Manish Travels Kalyan is around Rs. 360 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dombivli to Nashik by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Dombivli to Nashik journey takes around 3h 45m by Manish Travels Kalyan. Book Now