Edit
Edit

Mathura To Sultanpur(Up) Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:10

Mathura Toll Plaza

8h 0m

06:10 23rd Oct

Amhat

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:10 PM

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:50

Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura

6h 40m

03:30 23rd Oct

Sultanpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:40

Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura

6h 40m

05:20 23rd Oct

Sultanpur

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:50

Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura

4h 50m

02:40 23rd Oct

Sultanpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats

Vinay Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5

go safe

21:50

Goverdhan chauraha

8h 44m

06:34 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹899

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:10

Mathura Raya Cut

9h 10m

1 rest stop

06:20 23rd Oct

Sultanpur Bus Stop

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
View Buses from Sultanpur(Up) to Mathura

FAQs About Buses from Mathura to Sultanpur(Up)

Q. How many buses are running between Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Mathura to Sultanpur(Up). Out of which 6 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) bus route leaves at 20:50 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sultanpur(Up) from Mathura?

A. he last bus for Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) route leaves at 22:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Mathura are Mathura Toll Plaza, Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura, Goverdhan chauraha, Mathura Raya Cut Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Sultanpur(Up) for the Mathura Sultanpur(Up) bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sultanpur(Up) for this route are Amhat, Sultanpur, Bus stand, Sultanpur Bus Stop. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) bus route?

A. Top operators on the Mathura to Sultanpur(Up) bus route are Gola Bus Service, IntrCity SmartBus, SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD, Vinay Travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now