FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

21:30

Meerut

3h 15m

28th Jan

00:45

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Volvo (2+2)

03:05

Meerut

1h 55m

28th Jan

05:00

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Volvo (2+2)

02:05

Meerut

1h 55m

28th Jan

04:00

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

PINK EXPRESS A/C (2+2)

00:30

Meerut

2h 40m

28th Jan

03:10

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ORDINARY

08:15

Meerut

3h 0m

28th Jan

11:15

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

PINK EXPRESS A/C (2+2)

23:35

Meerut

2h 55m

28th Jan

02:30

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

PINK EXPRESS A/C (2+2)

11:35

Meerut

14h 55m

28th Jan

02:30

Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Meerut

Boarding points in Meerut

  • A.s.cargo
  • Modi Puram Bypass 8955898681,9145857988

Dropping points in Meerut

  • By pass(meerut)
  • Meerut
  • Meerut bypass

Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) Bus services

Boarding points in Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

  • ROORKEE

Dropping points in Roorkee(Uttar Pradesh)

  • ROORKEE

FAQs About Buses from Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh). Out of which 6 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) bus route leaves at 00:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Roorkee(uttar pradesh) from Meerut?

    A

    he last bus for Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) route leaves at 23:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Meerut are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Roorkee(uttar pradesh) for the Meerut Roorkee(uttar pradesh) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Roorkee(uttar pradesh) for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Meerut to Roorkee(uttar pradesh) bus route are Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved