FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

H.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Moti Khakhar

9h 0m

18th Jan

06:00

Ahmedabad

H.K. Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:32

Moti Khakhar

8h 43m

18th Jan

05:15

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

21:10

Moti Khakhar

8h 5m

18th Jan

05:15

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Moti Khakhar

8h 15m

18th Jan

05:30

Ahmedabad

H.K. Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:32

Moti Khakhar

8h 43m

18th Jan

05:15

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

08:55

Moti Khakhar

8h 5m

18th Jan

17:00

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Moti Khakhar

8h 30m

18th Jan

05:30

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Moti Khakhar

8h 30m

18th Jan

05:15

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

09:00

Moti Khakhar

8h 0m

18th Jan

17:00

Ahmedabad

Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Moti Khakhar

8h 30m

18th Jan

05:00

Ahmedabad

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Moti Khakhar

Boarding points in Moti Khakhar

  • Moti Khakhar - Mandvi-Mundra Highway 9825804767,9825804596,9825804594

Dropping points in Moti Khakhar

  • Moti Khakhar - Mandvi-Mundra Highway

Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad Bus services

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Bapu Nagar
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Iskon
  • Naroda
  • Others
  • RTO Circle
  • Ring Road

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Others
  • RTO Circle

FAQs About Buses from Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad bus route leaves at 08:55 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmedabad from Moti khakhar?

    A

    he last bus for Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad route leaves at 21:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Moti khakhar are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmedabad for the Moti khakhar Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmedabad for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Moti khakhar to Ahmedabad bus route are H.K. Travels, Falcon?Bus?Lines PVT LTD

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved