FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:00

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 25m

15th Apr

06:25

Koteshwara Bye Pass (M)

700

10 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:15

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 10m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

05:25

Koteshwara Bypass Circle

508

₹550

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:40

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 1m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

05:41

Koteshwara Bypass Circle

508

₹550

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

22:00

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 5m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

06:05

Koteshwara Bypass Circle

508

₹550

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

10:00

KSRTC Bus Stand

8h 1m

14th Apr

18:01

Koteshwara Bypass Circle

500

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Mysore

Boarding points in Mysore

  • Vivekanand Nagar
  • Others
  • Kuvempu Nagara
  • Ballal Circle
  • KSRTC Bus Stand
  • Metropole Circle
  • Jayalakshmipuram
  • Hinkal

Dropping points in Koteshwara 576222

  • Koteshwara Bye Pass (M)
  • Koteshwara Bypass Circle

Popular Bus Types

Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mysore to Koteshwara-576222

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Mysore to Koteshwara-576222. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 bus route leaves at 10:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Koteshwara-576222 from Mysore?

    A

    he last bus for Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mysore are Vivekanand Nagar, Others, Kuvempu Nagara, Ballal Circle Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Koteshwara-576222 for the Mysore Koteshwara-576222 bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Koteshwara-576222 for this route are Koteshwara Bye Pass (M), Koteshwara Bypass Circle. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mysore to Koteshwara-576222 bus route are Durgamba Motors, Sugama Tourist Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved