FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /54 Ratings

18:00

Shree shiv krupa travels

15h 10m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

09:10

Chatrapathi

971

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

19:00

Shree shiv krupa travels

15h 10m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

10:10

Chatrapathi

971

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:30

Shree shiv krupa travels

15h 10m

29th Jan

10:40

Chatrapathi

971

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nagaj (Sangali)

Boarding points in Nagaj (Sangali)

  • Shree shiv krupa travels

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Chatrapathi
  • Ajni Square
  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Gandhibagh

Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 971.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nagpur from Nagaj (sangali)?

    A

    he last bus for Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur route leaves at 19:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹971.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagaj (sangali) are Shree shiv krupa travels

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nagpur for the Nagaj (sangali) Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nagpur for this route are Chatrapathi, Ajni Square, Ashirwad Theatre, Gandhibagh.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagaj (sangali) to Nagpur bus route are Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved