FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:05

Nagoor(Karnataka)

11h 25m

28th Jan

03:30

Pune

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

15:41

Nagoor(Karnataka)

12h 44m

28th Jan

04:25

Pune

Manish Tours N Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

05:30

Nagoor(Karnataka)

11h 30m

28th Jan

17:00

Pune

Rajshakti Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:35

Nagoor(Karnataka)

11h 25m

28th Jan

05:00

Pune

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

16:35

Nagoor(Karnataka)

11h 25m

28th Jan

04:00

Pune

Anand Travels

Non A/C Seater (2+2)

16:45

Nagoor(Karnataka)

12h 30m

28th Jan

05:15

Pune

Anand Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

16:45

Nagoor(Karnataka)

12h 30m

28th Jan

05:15

Pune

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:40

Nagoor(Karnataka)

13h 20m

28th Jan

06:00

Pune

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:35

Nagoor(Karnataka)

11h 25m

28th Jan

04:00

Pune

Rajshakti Travels

Non A/c Seater (2+2)

15:40

Nagoor(Karnataka)

13h 20m

28th Jan

05:00

Pune

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nagoor(Karnataka)

Boarding points in Nagoor(Karnataka)

  • Nagoor 9845322590,9945352590

Dropping points in Nagoor(Karnataka)

  • Nagur

Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune Bus services

Boarding points in Pune

  • Alandi Phata
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Kharadi
  • Perane Phata
  • Ranjangaon
  • Shastri Chowk
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirur Phata
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

Dropping points in Pune

  • Bavdhan
  • Hadapsar
  • Kothrud
  • Swargate
  • Wakad

FAQs About Buses from Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune on the daily basis?

    A

    11 buses are running between Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune bus route leaves at 05:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pune from Nagoor(karnataka)?

    A

    he last bus for Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune route leaves at 17:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagoor(karnataka) are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pune for the Nagoor(karnataka) Pune bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pune for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagoor(karnataka) to Pune bus route are Rajshakti Travels, Manish Tours N Travels, Anand Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved