FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing87 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 04:30

150

Starts from

22 Buses

30 seats left

Maharashtra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

15:00

Lohapul

9h 0m

25th Jan

00:00

Bokardhan naka

1200

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Aryan Tours And Travels Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

18:00

Airport, Wardha Road

8h 30m

25th Jan

02:30

Jalna By-Pass

1100

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Maharashtra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

15:01

Lohapul

10h 0m

25th Jan

01:01

Bypass (jalna)

1400

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5 /5

19:45

Lohapul

8h 0m

25th Jan

03:45

Bypass (jalna)

1500

12 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Rahi Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:15

Ashirwad Theatre

9h 10m

25th Jan

04:25

Bus stand

800

14 window seats

Total 20 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

17:15

Tukdoji Putla

10h 15m

25th Jan

03:30

Bypass (jalna)

1500

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Verma Royal Chintamani

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:30

S T Bus Stand

9h 15m

25th Jan

03:45

Bypass Jalna

1100

16 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:10

Sai Sangam

28h 5m

25th Jan

22:15

Jalna Bypass

1250

17 window seats

Total 29 seats left

R B Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

17:15

Ashirwad Theatre

10h 45m

25th Jan

04:00

Old By-Pass Jalna

952

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:10

Sai Sangam

10h 50m

25th Jan

06:00

Jalna Bypass

1350

14 window seats

Total 27 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nagpur

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • Others
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Lohapul
  • Butibori
  • Jagnade Chowk
  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Mata Mandir
  • Dharampeth
  • Airport, Wardha Road
  • Agyaram Devi Square
  • Bole Petrol Pump
  • Chatrapathi
  • Sai Square
  • Tukdoji Putla
  • Indora Chowk
  • S T Bus Stand
  • Sai Sangam
  • Wadi
  • Mhada Complex
  • Ganesh Pet
  • Dhantoli
  • Shivajinagar
  • Ramdaspeth
  • Shaithan Chowk
  • Agrasen Hotel
  • Gandhibagh

Dropping points in Jalna

  • Bus Stand
  • JALNA RLY STN
  • Bokardhan naka
  • Jalna By-Pass
  • Bypass (jalna)
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass Jalna
  • Jalna Bypass
  • Old By-Pass Jalna
  • Kanhaiya nagar by pass
  • Jalna By -Pass
  • Bhokardan Naka, Near Rajesh Petrol Pump Off No-9822265644
  • Mahalaxmi Travels Bus Stand
  • Jalna- Bus Stand
  • Noor Hospoital Badnapur
  • Karmad (Shekta)
  • Shendra MIDC Shradha Travels
  • Bokardhan naka , rajesh petrol pump
  • Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna
  • Jalna
  • Jalna Bus Stand

Nagpur to Jalna Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nagpur to Jalna

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagpur to Jalna on the daily basis?

    A

    87 buses are running between Nagpur to Jalna. Out of which 70 AC Buses and 17 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagpur to Jalna bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagpur to Jalna bus route leaves at 04:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 555.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jalna from Nagpur?

    A

    he last bus for Nagpur to Jalna route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1300.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagpur to Jalna Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagpur are Others, Ravi Nagar, Lohapul, Butibori

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jalna for the Nagpur Jalna bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jalna for this route are Bus Stand, JALNA RLY STN, Bokardhan naka, Jalna By-Pass .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagpur to Jalna bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagpur to Jalna bus route are ARB Express, Aadi Raj Travels, Aryan Tours And Travels Services

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 41 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved