FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ashok Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

14:30

Nasirabad

13h 0m

23rd Jan

03:30

Shirpur

Ashok Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:00

Nasirabad

13h 0m

23rd Jan

04:00

Shirpur

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:10

Nasirabad

13h 45m

23rd Jan

05:55

Shirpur

Ashok Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:05

Nasirabad

12h 55m

23rd Jan

04:00

Shirpur

Gujarat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Nasirabad

13h 45m

23rd Jan

06:45

Shirpur

Raj Laxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

13:41

Nasirabad

14h 7m

23rd Jan

03:48

Shirpur

Raj Laxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

11:41

Nasirabad

14h 7m

23rd Jan

01:48

Shirpur

Raj Laxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

13:28

Nasirabad

14h 8m

23rd Jan

03:36

Shirpur

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:00

Nasirabad

13h 45m

23rd Jan

05:45

Shirpur

Chirag Tours And Travels Agency Yatra Company

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:04

Nasirabad

11h 6m

23rd Jan

03:10

Shirpur

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nasirabad

Boarding points in Nasirabad

  • by pass

Dropping points in Nasirabad

  • Kota Bypass, Jaipur Highway
  • Nasirabad Bypass
  • Nasirabad by pass
  • Reliance Petrol Pump

Nasirabad to Shirpur Bus services

Boarding points in Shirpur

  • Bus Stand Shirpur Copda Jinning Compaund
  • Bus stand nmims college , a b road
  • Bus stand shirpur
  • Dabhashi Fata
  • Devdhane
  • Nagao
  • Nardana
  • Near punjab transport
  • Nims College Shirpur
  • Savlde Bus Stand Shirpur
  • Shirpur bypass, in front of hp petrol pump under shirpur bridge, shirpur
  • Songir
  • Varshi Fata

Dropping points in Shirpur

  • NMIMS Shirpur Collage
  • Shirpur
  • Shirpur Phata Bridge ke Neeche

FAQs About Buses from Nasirabad to Shirpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur bus route leaves at 11:41 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Shirpur from Nasirabad (madhya pradesh)?

    A

    he last bus for Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur route leaves at 17:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Shirpur for the Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) Shirpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Shirpur for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nasirabad (madhya pradesh) to Shirpur bus route are Ashok Tour And Travels, Vishwakarma Tour and Travels, Gujarat Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved