Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
National Travels (Pune) Bus Booking

National Travels (Pune) Bus Booking

National Travels (Pune) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Hubli
    9h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 15m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 15m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 5m
  • 16:40
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 40m
  • 18:20
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 50m
  • 20:10
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 50m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 55m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    6h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 5m
  • 22:55
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Hubli
    7h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Davanagere
    12h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    10h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    10h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    10h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 40m
  • 18:20
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 40m
  • 18:20
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 45m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 45m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    10h 50m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 26m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    8h 35m
  • 22:55
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Davanagere
    9h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Dharwad
    8h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    8h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    7h 55m
  • 18:20
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    7h 55m
  • 18:20
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 40m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 40m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 50m
  • 20:10
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 50m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 40m
  • 21:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 25m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    7h 40m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    7h 15m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    5h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    5h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 5m
  • 22:55
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Dharwad
    6h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Bangalore
    17h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 45m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 10m
  • 18:20
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 10m
  • 18:20
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    14h 5m
  • 20:10
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 25m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 20m
  • 22:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Belgaum
    7h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 15m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 15m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 50m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    7h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 20m
  • 22:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    4h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    4h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    4h 30m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Belgaum
    5h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
20 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Tumkur
    15h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 40m
  • 18:20
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 10m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 10m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 5m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 10m
  • 21:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 55m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    11h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Tumkur
    12h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
19 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    13h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    11h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    11h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 55m
  • 18:20
  • scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 55m
  • 18:20
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    11h 5m
  • 20:10
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    9h 45m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 25m
  • 22:05
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    9h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    9h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    9h 35m
  • 22:55
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradurga
    10h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Chennai
    19h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    19h 30m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    19h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    19h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chennai
    22h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Haveri
    9h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    9h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 30m
  • 17:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 20m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 5m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    7h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Haveri
    8h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    11h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    9h 45m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
  • Pune to Chitradruga Byepass
    9h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ranibennur
    7h 45m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Harihar
    8h 35m
  • 22:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)

FAQ about National Travels (Pune) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by National Travels (Pune)?

A

Around 13 routes are covered by National Travels (Pune). Some major routes covered by National Travels (Pune) are Pune to Hubli , Pune to Davanagere , and Pune to Dharwad .

Q

In how many cities National Travels (Pune) buses are operating?

A

National Travels (Pune) buses are operating in 14 cities. Some important cities are Pune, Hubli, Dharwad, Davanagere, Belgaum, and Bangalore.

Q

How many National Travels (Pune) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 74 National Travels (Pune) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Hubli route.

Q

What type of buses National Travels (Pune) have?

A

National Travels (Pune) have 9 type of buses including:

  1. scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  2. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  3. Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  4. Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+1)
  5. Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

National Travels (Pune) Operator Info

About National Travels (Pune)
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
Contact Details

#7 & 8, T.S.P. Road,, Kalasipalyam,Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin: 560002

Hotels in Bangalore

View All Hotels in Bangalore

Popular attractions in Bangalore

  • Shivanasamudra Falls

    Shivanasamudra is a small island town in the Mandya district of Karnataka. It is 65 km east of Mysore and 120 km from Bangalore. Situated on the...

  • Lalbagh Botanical Garden

    Spread over 240 acres of land, the Lalbagh Botanical Garden is located at the heart of the city of Bangalore. It derives its name from two words,'lal' meaning red, 'bagh' meaning garden and is so called due to the abundance of red roses aplenty. The history of the garden dates back to the era of Hyder Ali, a well-known ruler of old Mysore. In the year 1760, Hyder Ali made a private garden in an area of 40 acres which was further developed by his son Tipu Sultan. It was given the status of a Government Botanical Garden in 1856.
     

  • Bannerghatta Biological Park

    Bannerghatta Biological Park (formed in 2002) is a part of the Bannerghatta National Park which was established in August 1971. The idea ...

  • Vidhana Soudha

    One of the most famous landmarks of Bangalore, the Vidhana Soudha houses the State Legislature and the Secretariat of Karnataka. The magnificent ...

View Bangalore Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved