Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar)

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater (2+2)

3 /5

15:30

Naveen Travels New Bus Stand

17h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 5th Oct

Aurangabad BR

₹ 1500

28 window seats  

Total 58 seats left

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater (2+2)

3 /5

15:15

Naveen Travels New Bus Stand

19h 0m

10:15 5th Oct

Aurangabad BR

₹ 1500

10 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Royal Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2 /5

14:30

New Bus Stand Durg

18h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 5th Oct

Royal Travels Aurangabad Br

₹ 1550

30 window seats  

Total 60 seats left

Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) Naveen Transport Bus services

FAQs About Naveen Transport Buses from Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar)

Q. By when Naveen Transport first bus leave from Durg?

A. First bus of Naveen Transport leaves from Durg at around 15:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) by Naveen Transport currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Naveen Transport between Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) bus specially by Naveen Transport?

A. Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) fare for Naveen Transport is around Rs. 1500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) by Naveen Transport?

A. Durg to Aurangabad (Bihar) journey takes around 17h 3m by Naveen Transport. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Durg

Boarding points in Durg

  • Durg Nehru Nagar Chouk
  • New Bus Stand Durg
  • Naveen Travels New Bus Stand

Dropping points in Aurangabad (Bihar)

  • Royal Travels Aurangabad Br
  • Aurangabad BR

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved