Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Bawari

Jain Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:20

Jain travels arjansar

6h 25m

1 rest stop

01:45 29th Sep

By pass and bawari

₹ 619

11 window seats  

Total 17 seats left

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:40

Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449

6h 20m

06:00 29th Sep

By pass and bawari

₹ 899

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

22:30

Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449

6h 5m

04:35 29th Sep

By pass and bawari

₹ 799

23 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Arjunsar to Bawari New Apex Chandra Travels Bus services

FAQs About New Apex Chandra Travels Buses from Arjunsar to Bawari

Q. By when New Apex Chandra Travels first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of New Apex Chandra Travels leaves from Arjunsar at around 19:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Bawari by New Apex Chandra Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by New Apex Chandra Travels between Arjunsar to Bawari. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Bawari bus specially by New Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Bawari fare for New Apex Chandra Travels is around Rs. 619 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Bawari by New Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Bawari journey takes around 6h 2m by New Apex Chandra Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Arjunsar

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Jain travels arjansar
  • Chandra raj travels arjansar, 9950759799, 9829426449

Dropping points in Bawari

  • By pass and bawari

Popular Bus Types

Popular hotels in Bawari

  • Hotel Metro
  • Hotel Dodas Palace
  • Shiv Vilas Resorts
  • Pink Pearl Resort and Fun City - Ajmer Road
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved