Edit
Edit

Nagaur to Deshnokh New Apex Chandra Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nagaur to Deshnokh Other Buses

00:30

Baba ramdev hotel jodhpur by pass

1h 30m

02:00 29th May

Deshnok

₹857

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

05:00

Basni Chouraha

1h 30m

06:30 29th May

Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

08:48

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 31m

10:19 29th May

Deshnok

₹330

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 330

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

11:15

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 40m

12:55 29th May

Deshnok

₹381

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:30

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

2h 25m

03:55 29th May

Deshnok

₹400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:15

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 55m

21:10 29th May

Deshnok

₹334

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 334

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:25

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 40m

17:05 29th May

Deshnok

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:20

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 40m

17:00 29th May

Deshnok

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 20m

23:20 29th May

Deshnok

₹476

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:10

Chandra raj travels- nagaur

1h 40m

01:50 29th May

Deshnok

₹619

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View New Apex Chandra Travels Buses from Deshnokh to Nagaur

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About New Apex Chandra Travels Buses from Nagaur to Deshnokh

Q. By when New Apex Chandra Travels first bus leave from Nagaur?

A. First bus of New Apex Chandra Travels leaves from Nagaur at around 00:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagaur to Deshnokh by New Apex Chandra Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by New Apex Chandra Travels between Nagaur to Deshnokh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagaur to Deshnokh bus specially by New Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Nagaur to Deshnokh fare for New Apex Chandra Travels is around Rs. 330 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagaur to Deshnokh by New Apex Chandra Travels?

A. Nagaur to Deshnokh journey takes around 1h 2m by New Apex Chandra Travels. Book Now