Edit
Edit

Hyderabad to Kondapuram Ovr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Hyderabad to Kondapuram Other Buses

OVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   11 Reviews

21:05

Miyapur

8h 55m

06:00 29th Jan

Kondapuram (PLVD)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

VRCR Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:00

Ameerpet

7h 45m

05:45 29th Jan

kondapuram bye pass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

OVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   13 Reviews

21:15

Miyapur

8h 25m

05:40 29th Jan

Kondapuram (PLVD)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
View Ovr Travels Buses from Kondapuram to Hyderabad

FAQs About Ovr Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Kondapuram

Q. By when Ovr Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Ovr Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 21:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Kondapuram by Ovr Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ovr Travels between Hyderabad to Kondapuram. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Kondapuram bus specially by Ovr Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kondapuram fare for Ovr Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Kondapuram by Ovr Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kondapuram journey takes around 7h 45m by Ovr Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Hyderabad