• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:40

Pali

9h 3m

15th Apr

05:43

Dharuheda

Laxmi Traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:35

Pali

8h 50m

15th Apr

06:25

Dharuheda

Laxmi Traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Pali

8h 30m

15th Apr

06:00

Dharuheda

Laxmi Traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Pali

8h 45m

15th Apr

05:00

Dharuheda

Gajraj Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:40

Pali

9h 3m

15th Apr

05:43

Dharuheda

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:50

Pali

9h 10m

15th Apr

07:00

Dharuheda

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

18:15

Pali

9h 20m

15th Apr

03:35

Dharuheda

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:15

Pali

9h 20m

15th Apr

03:35

Dharuheda

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:15

Pali

9h 20m

15th Apr

03:35

Dharuheda

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:10

Pali

8h 26m

15th Apr

06:36

Dharuheda

View More Buses

Boarding points in Pali

  • Jakhar Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali 9468837000,9468839000

Dropping points in Pali

  • Ashok Travels Mandsaur Opp New Bus Stand
  • By pass (pali)
  • Bypass (pali)
  • Jakhar Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali
  • M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali - 9414119646
  • Shri Pandit Travels Hotel Shivam New Bus Stand

Popular cities near Dharuheda

Popular Bus Types

Pali to Dharuheda Bus services

Boarding points in Dharuheda

  • Dharuhera ,
  • Dharuhera Flyover

Dropping points in Dharuheda

  • Bypass (dharuhera)
  • Delhi Jaipur Expressway Near Indian oil petrol pump
  • Dharuheda
  • Dharuhera Reliance Petrol Pump - 9461022133

FAQs About Buses from Pali to Dharuheda

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pali to Dharuheda on the daily basis?

    A

    13 buses are running between Pali to Dharuheda. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Pali to Dharuheda bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pali to Dharuheda bus route leaves at 18:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dharuheda from Pali?

    A

    he last bus for Pali to Dharuheda route leaves at 22:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pali to Dharuheda Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pali are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dharuheda for the Pali Dharuheda bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dharuheda for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pali to Dharuheda bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Pali to Dharuheda bus route are Gajraj Travels, Laxmi Traveller, Vijay Tour and Travels, Dashmesh Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved