FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

22:40

Panipat Toll Plaza

7h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

05:40

dehra chowk

899

2 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Free cancellation till 14 Jan 09:40 PM

Snow region tours

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:40

Panipat Toll Tax

7h 20m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

05:00

Dehra Chowk

724

₹799

Get INR 75.0 Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Free cancellation till 18 Jan 09:20 PM

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3 /5

21:20

Toll Plaza

7h 10m

22nd Jan

04:30

Dehra Near Hanuman mandi

652

₹724

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Free cancellation till 18 Jan 09:45 PM

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3 /5

21:45

Toll Plaza

6h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

04:00

Dehra

549

₹610

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 33 seats left

  • Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Till 19th Dec'20
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Panipat

Boarding points in Panipat

  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Tax
  • Toll Plaza

Dropping points in Dehra

  • dehra chowk
  • Dehra Chowk
  • Dehra Near Hanuman mandi
  • Dehra

Panipat to Dehra Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Panipat to Dehra

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Panipat to Dehra on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Panipat to Dehra. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Panipat to Dehra bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Panipat to Dehra bus route leaves at 21:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 724.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dehra from Panipat?

    A

    he last bus for Panipat to Dehra route leaves at 22:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹899.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Panipat to Dehra Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Panipat are Panipat Toll Plaza, Panipat Toll Tax, Toll Plaza

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dehra for the Panipat Dehra bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dehra for this route are dehra chowk, Dehra Chowk, Dehra Near Hanuman mandi, Dehra.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Panipat to Dehra bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Panipat to Dehra bus route are Laxmi holidays, Ram Dalal Holidays, Snow region tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved