Edit
Edit

Rajkot to Junagadh Patel Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing163 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Rajkot to Junagadh Other Buses

Mahasagar Travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

11:15

Gondal

2h 15m

13:30 10th Dec

Majevdi Gate Police Choki

₹543

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 543

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Mahasagar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:00

Gondal

2h 15m

22:15 10th Dec

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

₹667

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

07:15

Green Land Chokdi

1h 55m

09:10 10th Dec

Sabalpur Chowkdi(9016602201,8154994747)

₹250

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

04:30

Gondal

2h 15m

06:45 10th Dec

Majewadi Get(9016602201,8154994747)

₹250

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Mahasagar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:05

Gondal

2h 55m

17:00 10th Dec

Majevdi Gate Police Choki

₹667

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 667

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

Mahasagar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:00

Gondal

2h 30m

20:30 10th Dec

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

₹715

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 715

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

08:24

Green Land Chokdi

2h 31m

10:55 10th Dec

Majevadi Gate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

03:24

Green Land Chokdi

2h 31m

05:55 10th Dec

Majevadi Gate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Marudhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

06:30

Others

2h 30m

09:00 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

Avadh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

04:00

Gondal

1h 30m

05:30 10th Dec

Madhuram

₹900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature8 window seats
View Patel Tours And Travels Buses from Junagadh to Rajkot

FAQs About Patel Tours And Travels Buses from Rajkot to Junagadh

Q. By when Patel Tours And Travels first bus leave from Rajkot?

A. First bus of Patel Tours And Travels leaves from Rajkot at around 00:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Rajkot to Junagadh by Patel Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Patel Tours And Travels between Rajkot to Junagadh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Rajkot to Junagadh bus specially by Patel Tours And Travels?

A. Rajkot to Junagadh fare for Patel Tours And Travels is around Rs. 51 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Rajkot to Junagadh by Patel Tours And Travels?

A. Rajkot to Junagadh journey takes around 1h 3m by Patel Tours And Travels. Book Now