Edit
Edit

Cherthala to Kannur Punchiry Travels And Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Cherthala to Kannur Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:50

Cherthala

6h 0m

05:50 4th Dec

KSRTC Caltex

₹949

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 949

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:59

Near Cherthala Railway Station

6h 31m

06:30 4th Dec

Fort Road

₹850

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature16 window seats

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:30

Cherthala

7h 0m

06:30 4th Dec

Others

₹699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature15 window seats

Edakalathur Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

00:29

Near Cherthala Railway Station

6h 1m

06:30 4th Dec

Fort Road

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature24 window seats
View Punchiry Travels And Holidays Buses from Kannur to Cherthala

FAQs About Punchiry Travels And Holidays Buses from Cherthala to Kannur

Q. By when Punchiry Travels And Holidays first bus leave from Cherthala?

A. First bus of Punchiry Travels And Holidays leaves from Cherthala at around 00:29. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Cherthala to Kannur by Punchiry Travels And Holidays currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Punchiry Travels And Holidays between Cherthala to Kannur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Cherthala to Kannur bus specially by Punchiry Travels And Holidays?

A. Cherthala to Kannur fare for Punchiry Travels And Holidays is around Rs. 699 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Cherthala to Kannur by Punchiry Travels And Holidays?

A. Cherthala to Kannur journey takes around 6h 0m by Punchiry Travels And Holidays. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Cherthala