• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Chouhan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Rau

3h 5m

15th Jun

00:25

Shirpur

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:16

Rau

4h 10m

15th Jun

02:26

Shirpur

RTS Royal Tourist Service Pvt. Lt.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:05

Rau

4h 25m

15th Jun

01:30

Shirpur

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:16

Rau

4h 6m

15th Jun

00:22

Shirpur

Chouhan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:35

Rau

3h 10m

15th Jun

22:45

Shirpur

Chouhan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:50

Rau

3h 5m

15th Jun

23:55

Shirpur

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:01

Rau

4h 40m

15th Jun

01:41

Shirpur

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:46

Rau

3h 45m

15th Jun

00:31

Shirpur

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Rau

4h 30m

15th Jun

02:15

Shirpur

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:55

Rau

4h 40m

15th Jun

23:35

Shirpur

View More Buses

Boarding points in Rau

  • Baba Kulfi
  • Rau
  • Rau By Pass
  • Rau,baba kulfi

Dropping points in Rau

  • Rau

Boarding points in Shirpur

  • Bay pass
  • Jangid vishwakarma tour and travels near nimms college by pass shirpur 9823452711
  • Lucky Travels
  • Mains college
  • Shirpur 9783589999
  • Surana vishal tour and travels 9799897997

Dropping points in Shirpur

  • BYPASS
  • Shirpur

FAQs About Buses from Rau to Shirpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Rau to Shirpur on the daily basis?

    A

    55 buses are running between Rau to Shirpur. Out of which 31 AC Buses and 24 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Rau to Shirpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Rau to Shirpur bus route leaves at 11:31 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Shirpur from Rau?

    A

    he last bus for Rau to Shirpur route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Rau to Shirpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Rau are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Shirpur for the Rau Shirpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Shirpur for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Rau to Shirpur bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved