Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Regal Cruiser Travels Bus Booking

Regal Cruiser Travels Bus Booking

Regal Cruiser Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Haridwar
    6h 45m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haridwar
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haridwar
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haridwar
    5h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haridwar
    4h 50m
  • 23:40
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    7h 45m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    7h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    7h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    7h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    6h 50m
  • 23:40
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    7h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    6h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    6h 15m
  • 23:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    6h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Dehradun to Delhi
    8h 20m
  • 22:40
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Dehradun to Delhi
    8h 21m
  • 22:40
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Dehradun to Delhi
    6h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)
  • Dehradun to Delhi
    5h 15m
  • 23:45
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Nainital
    7h 45m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Nainital
    7h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    6h 30m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    6h 45m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    6h 15m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    6h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    4h 30m
  • 23:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)

FAQ about Regal Cruiser Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Regal Cruiser Travels?

A

Around 11 routes are covered by Regal Cruiser Travels. Some major routes covered by Regal Cruiser Travels are Delhi to Haridwar , Delhi to Dehradun , and Delhi to Rishikesh .

Q

In how many cities Regal Cruiser Travels buses are operating?

A

Regal Cruiser Travels buses are operating in 8 cities. Some important cities are Delhi, Haridwar, Dehradun, Nainital, and Rishikesh.

Q

How many Regal Cruiser Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 35 Regal Cruiser Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Delhi to Haridwar route.

Q

What type of buses Regal Cruiser Travels have?

A

Regal Cruiser Travels have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)
  2. Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  3. A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved