Edit
Edit

Barshi to Pune Riya Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Barshi to Pune Other Buses

Shri Vishwa Tours and Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

06:45

Post office barshi

5h 30m

1 rest stop

12:15 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

New Sharma Travels Latur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:00

Usha kiran petrol pump

7h 10m

07:10 11th Dec

Bhosari

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

23:29

Barshi Post Office

4h 26m

03:55 11th Dec

Sangvi Phata

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Savita Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

22:30

Barshi Post Office

4h 0m

02:30 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travel House(131)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:55

Barshi - Post Office,Near Bus Stand 9422821786

4h 10m

04:05 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Krishna Mauli Indrayani

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:59

Barshi Bypass Petrol Pump

8h 1m

1 rest stop

08:00 11th Dec

Bhosari

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Gajal King Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

21:50

Barshi

5h 25m

03:15 11th Dec

Railway Station

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

Krishna Travels Pink

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:45

Barshi post office

-NA-

05:45 11th Dec

Warje

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Abhinav Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:31

Barshi, bus stand

3h 59m

05:30 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Gajal Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:50

Barshi

5h 10m

03:00 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
View Riya Tours And Travels Buses from Pune to Barshi

FAQs About Riya Tours And Travels Buses from Barshi to Pune

Q. By when Riya Tours And Travels first bus leave from Barshi?

A. First bus of Riya Tours And Travels leaves from Barshi at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barshi to Pune by Riya Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Riya Tours And Travels between Barshi to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barshi to Pune bus specially by Riya Tours And Travels?

A. Barshi to Pune fare for Riya Tours And Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barshi to Pune by Riya Tours And Travels?

A. Barshi to Pune journey takes around 0h 0m by Riya Tours And Travels. Book Now