Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Royal Travel Bus Booking

Royal Travel Bus Booking

Royal Travel Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
14 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    8h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 29m
  • 21:31
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    8h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    8h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    6h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    13h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    13h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    14h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 59m
  • 21:01
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    12h 30m
  • 23:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Varanasi
    11h 30m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    15h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    11h 59m
  • 18:01
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    11h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Gorakhpur to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    8h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    8h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    9h 59m
  • 22:01
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    9h 30m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    8h 30m
  • 23:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    8h 15m
  • 23:45
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    11h 45m
  • 23:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Delhi
    8h 31m
  • 23:59
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    12h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 29m
  • 21:01
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    9h 15m
  • 22:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    9h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Allahabad
    10h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    7h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    7h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    6h 59m
  • 21:01
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    6h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    5h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    11h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    11h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    12h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    11h 29m
  • 21:31
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    11h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    10h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Gorakhpur
    10h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    6h 5m
  • 23:55
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    6h 5m
  • 23:55
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    6h 32m
  • 23:58
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    7h 1m
  • 23:59
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    6h 1m
  • 23:59
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    9h 29m
  • 21:31
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    9h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Faizabad
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Basti
    11h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Basti
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Delhi to Basti
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Basti
    11h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Basti
    10h 29m
  • 21:31
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Basti
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Basti
    10h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    8h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    8h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    8h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
  • Faizabad to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Tata A/C Seater (2+3)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Varanasi to Delhi
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Delhi
    12h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Varanasi to Delhi
    11h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Delhi
    11h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Delhi
    11h 28m
  • 21:02
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Azamgarh
    11h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Azamgarh
    10h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  • Delhi to Azamgarh
    12h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Azamgarh
    12h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Allahabad to Agra
    6h 1m
  • 22:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Agra
    6h 15m
  • 23:45
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Agra
    9h 16m
  • 23:45
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Allahabad to Agra
    6h 2m
  • 23:59
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Varanasi to Agra
    9h 1m
  • 19:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Agra
    9h 1m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Agra
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Varanasi to Agra
    8h 59m
  • 21:02
  • Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)

FAQ about Royal Travel Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Royal Travel?

A

Around 53 routes are covered by Royal Travel. Some major routes covered by Royal Travel are Delhi to Lucknow , Delhi to Varanasi , and Gorakhpur to Delhi .

Q

In how many cities Royal Travel buses are operating?

A

Royal Travel buses are operating in 37 cities. Some important cities are Gorakhpur, Delhi, Allahabad, Lucknow, and Varanasi.

Q

How many Royal Travel buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 146 Royal Travel buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Delhi to Lucknow route.

Q

What type of buses Royal Travel have?

A

Royal Travel have 8 type of buses including:

  1. Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
  2. Volvo A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+2)
  3. Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  4. Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  5. Tata A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved