Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Latur to Thane

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:15

410

Starts from

3 Buses

88 seats left

Narmada Pink plus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:00

Gandhi Square

10h 41m

05:41 24th Oct

Thane

₹ 700

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Gajal Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:30

Gandhi Square

12h 15m

06:45 24th Oct

Thane Teen Hath Naka 9930300739

₹ 1050

12 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Gajal King Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5 /5

18:30

Gandhi Square

12h 15m

06:45 24th Oct

Thane Teen Hath Naka 9930300739

₹ 600

15 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Krishna Udaygiri Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:00

Others

11h 45m

06:45 24th Oct

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

₹ 1000

24 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Latur to Thane Rudraksh Travels Bus services

FAQs About Rudraksh Travels Buses from Latur to Thane

Q. By when Rudraksh Travels first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Rudraksh Travels leaves from Latur at around 08:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Thane by Rudraksh Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Rudraksh Travels between Latur to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Thane bus specially by Rudraksh Travels?

A. Latur to Thane fare for Rudraksh Travels is around Rs. 410 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Thane by Rudraksh Travels?

A. Latur to Thane journey takes around 10h 41m by Rudraksh Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Latur

  • Gandhi Square
  • Others
  • Ashoka Hotel
  • Shivaji Chowk

Dropping points in Thane

  • Thane
  • Thane Teen Hath Naka 9930300739
  • Kalwa Naka
  • Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka
  • DOMBIVALI
  • THANE RLY. STN.
  • Thane (Tinhat naka)
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved