Edit
Edit

Pune to Aurangabad Sai Balaji Tours And Travel Bus Tickets Booking

Showing291 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Aurangabad Other Buses

Rahi Tour And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   624 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Nigdi

7h 5m

1 rest stop

05:05 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature420 users rated 5 star

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

21:05

Sangamwadi

5h 45m

1 rest stop

02:50 27th May

Others

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1249

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   16 Reviews

23:15

Karegaon

4h 25m

03:40 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹463

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 463

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

India Travels RADHA PREM

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   703 Reviews

23:15

Others

5h 52m

05:07 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature428 users rated 5 star

Shri Vidhata Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Sangamwadi

5h 45m

1 rest stop

02:15 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹1470

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1470

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Pancham Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   137 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Kalewadi

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:30 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature66 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   16 Reviews

01:00

Katraj

5h 35m

06:35 27th May

CIDCO

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Pancham Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   89 Reviews

22:15

Wakad

6h 45m

05:00 27th May

Bhagyanagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   308 Reviews

23:15

Wakdewadi New Bus Stand Shatabdi Travels

5h 30m

04:45 27th May

Waluj

₹810

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature163 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   170 Reviews

23:20

Wakdewadi New Bus Stand Shatabdi Travels

5h 30m

04:50 27th May

Waluj

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature86 users rated 5 star
View Sai Balaji Tours And Travel Buses from Aurangabad to Pune

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Sai Balaji Tours And Travel Buses from Pune to Aurangabad

Q. By when Sai Balaji Tours And Travel first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Sai Balaji Tours And Travel leaves from Pune at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Aurangabad by Sai Balaji Tours And Travel currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sai Balaji Tours And Travel between Pune to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Aurangabad bus specially by Sai Balaji Tours And Travel?

A. Pune to Aurangabad fare for Sai Balaji Tours And Travel is around Rs. 463 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Aurangabad by Sai Balaji Tours And Travel?

A. Pune to Aurangabad journey takes around 2h 28m by Sai Balaji Tours And Travel. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Pune