Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

Samreen Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

20:45

Orai

11h 3m

7:48 18th Sep

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Krishna Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

02:00

Orai

13h 0m

15:0 18th Sep

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Shatabdi Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

21:00

Orai

14h 0m

11:0 18th Sep

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Radhey Krishna Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

20:10

Orai

11h 1m

7:11 18th Sep

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Radhey Krishna Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

19:40

Orai

11h 1m

6:41 18th Sep

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) Samreen Travels Bus services

FAQs About Samreen Travels Buses from Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Samreen Travels first bus leave from Orai?

A. First bus of Samreen Travels leaves from Orai at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Samreen Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Samreen Travels between Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) bus specially by Samreen Travels?

A. Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) fare for Samreen Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Samreen Travels?

A. Orai to Udaipur(Rajasthan) journey takes around 0h 0m by Samreen Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Orai

  • Kalpi bus stand,opp petrol pump orai
  • ORAI
  • Orai
  • Orai: BYPASS KANPUR SIDE 9644481555 9644481555,9644414555,9644412555

Dropping points in Orai

  • Orai
  • Orai bypass

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Others

Dropping points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • City Station Road
  • Others
  • Paras Circle
  • Udiapole
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved