Edit
Edit

Pune to Shirdi Sana - (Sanjay) Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing56 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Shirdi Other Buses

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   22 Reviews

22:00

Sangamwadi

5h 0m

03:00 27th May

Others

₹1520

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1520

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   32 Reviews

primoLogo

02:30

Katraj

4h 0m

06:30 27th May

Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

22:10

Perane Phata

6h 20m

1 rest stop

04:30 27th May

Sai Baba Temple

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 07:00 PM

Pawan Travels Indore (Prakash travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   14 Reviews

17:30

Sangamwadi

6h 0m

1 rest stop

23:30 27th May

Others

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Ujjain

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   23 Reviews

17:00

Wakad

6h 0m

1 rest stop

23:00 27th May

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Sangamwadi

4h 55m

23:55 27th May

Sai Baba Temple

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

CITIZEN TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:45

Sangamwadi

5h 25m

23:10 27th May

Sai Baba Temple

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shatabdi Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   18 Reviews

23:35

Wakdewadi New Bus Stand Shatabdi Travels

5h 0m

04:35 27th May

Rahuri

₹510

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 510

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

02:30

Others

4h 0m

06:30 27th May

Hotel Holiday Park

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Balaji Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

02:05

Katraj

4h 55m

07:00 27th May

Sai Tirupati Travels Opp Hotel Holiday Park

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
View Sana - (Sanjay) Travels Buses from Shirdi to Pune

FAQs About Sana - (Sanjay) Travels Buses from Pune to Shirdi

Q. By when Sana - (Sanjay) Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Sana - (Sanjay) Travels leaves from Pune at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Shirdi by Sana - (Sanjay) Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sana - (Sanjay) Travels between Pune to Shirdi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Shirdi bus specially by Sana - (Sanjay) Travels?

A. Pune to Shirdi fare for Sana - (Sanjay) Travels is around Rs. 387 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Shirdi by Sana - (Sanjay) Travels?

A. Pune to Shirdi journey takes around 3h 3m by Sana - (Sanjay) Travels. Book Now