Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Sethi Yatra Company Bus Booking

Sethi Yatra Company Bus Booking

Sethi Yatra Company Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
22 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 10m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 10m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 50m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 17:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 5m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 5m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 35m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 50m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 45m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    2h 45m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 20m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 20m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 5m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 5m
  • 21:29
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 20m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ajmer
    3h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Indore
    14h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    14h 45m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 5m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    14h 10m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 5m
  • 17:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    14h 10m
  • 17:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 35m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 25m
  • 18:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 5m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 20m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    13h 35m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Indore
    14h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    6h 0m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    6h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 30m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    6h 0m
  • 17:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    6h 0m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 50m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 50m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 50m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 15m
  • 19:59
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bhilwara
    5h 15m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    13h 40m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    12h 5m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    12h 5m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    11h 55m
  • 18:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    12h 20m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    11h 58m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Ujjain
    13h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 40m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    8h 20m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 35m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 35m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 20m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 35m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Beawar
    4h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Pali
    6h 40m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Pali
    7h 25m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Pali
    7h 25m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Pali
    7h 10m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Pali
    7h 25m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Pali
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ajmer to Indore
    11h 35m
  • 19:25
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Indore
    11h 50m
  • 19:40
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Indore
    10h 5m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Indore
    10h 5m
  • 20:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Indore
    10h 5m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bhilwara to Indore
    7h 35m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Indore
    8h 45m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Indore
    8h 30m
  • 22:40
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Indore
    7h 5m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Indore
    7h 5m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Jalor
    9h 35m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Jalor
    8h 55m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Jalor
    9h 10m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Kota
    5h 44m
  • 18:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kota
    5h 10m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Kota
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Chittaurgarh
    6h 50m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Chittaurgarh
    6h 34m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Chittaurgarh
    6h 45m
  • 19:59
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Bundi
    4h 40m
  • 18:01
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bundi
    4h 50m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Bundi
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Sojat
    6h 10m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sojat
    6h 35m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Sojat
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ajmer to Ujjain
    10h 30m
  • 19:40
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Ujjain
    9h 15m
  • 20:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Tonk
    2h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Tonk
    2h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Sethi Yatra Company Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Sethi Yatra Company?

A

Around 79 routes are covered by Sethi Yatra Company. Some major routes covered by Sethi Yatra Company are Jaipur to Ajmer , Jaipur to Indore , and Jaipur to Bhilwara .

Q

In how many cities Sethi Yatra Company buses are operating?

A

Sethi Yatra Company buses are operating in 46 cities. Some important cities are Ajmer, Jaipur, Beawar, Ujjain, Bhilwara, and Indore.

Q

How many Sethi Yatra Company buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 75 Sethi Yatra Company buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Jaipur to Ajmer route.

Q

What type of buses Sethi Yatra Company have?

A

Sethi Yatra Company have 4 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  3. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  4. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Jaipur

View All Hotels in Jaipur

Popular attractions in Jaipur

  • Hawa Mahal

    Hawa Mahal or the Palace of the Winds is one of the most famous tourist attraction of Jaipur and is ...

  • Jantar Mantar

    If you love astronomy then Jantar Mantar is the perfect place for you as it houses various astronomical instruments. It is...

  • Govind Dev Ji Temple

    The temple of Govind Devji ( an incarnation of Lord Krishna) is widely known as one of the most revered and remarkable tourist attractions of India. It is located in the City Palace complex. The popular belief about the image in the temple is that it looks similar to Lord Krishna’s look during his incarnation on earth. Originally the idol was placed in the temple of Vrindavan in Uttar Pradesh. Later it was brought to Jaipur by Raja Sawai Jai Singh, an ardent devotee of Lord Krishna and the temple was built in 1735 CE.

  • City Palace

    The monument is located in the heart of the Pink City, Jaipur. It was built by the founder...

View Jaipur Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved