Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ahmadnagar to Basmath

View More Buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:44

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

6h 46m

06:30 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 1524

10 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:13

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

7h 2m

06:15 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 1524

9 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:58

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

7h 2m

07:00 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 1524

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:59

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

7h 2m

07:01 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 1238

30 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:59

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

6h 30m

06:29 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 1238

30 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:00

275

Starts from

2 Buses

60 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:59

Bhandari travels ahmednagar

7h 1m

07:00 27th Oct

Basmat

₹ 1429

15 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Maharashtra Travels Hundekari

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

23:00

Hundekari travels - raj chembar

7h 0m

06:00 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 900

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Maharashtra travels pune

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

23:15

Opp 3no.bus stand - national travels

7h 15m

06:30 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 900

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Maharashtra Travels Hundekari

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

23:25

Hundekari travels - raj chembar

7h 35m

07:00 27th Oct

Basmath

₹ 900

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Ahmadnagar to Basmath Sharma Travels Nanded Bus services

FAQs About Sharma Travels Nanded Buses from Ahmadnagar to Basmath

Q. By when Sharma Travels Nanded first bus leave from Ahmadnagar?

A. First bus of Sharma Travels Nanded leaves from Ahmadnagar at around 23:13. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmadnagar to Basmath by Sharma Travels Nanded currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Sharma Travels Nanded between Ahmadnagar to Basmath. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmadnagar to Basmath bus specially by Sharma Travels Nanded?

A. Ahmadnagar to Basmath fare for Sharma Travels Nanded is around Rs. 275 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmadnagar to Basmath by Sharma Travels Nanded?

A. Ahmadnagar to Basmath journey takes around 6h 3m by Sharma Travels Nanded. Book Now

Boarding points in Ahmadnagar

  • Bhandari travels ahmednagar
  • Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember
  • AHMEDNAGAR
  • Bus Stand
  • Hundekari travels - raj chembar
  • Opp 3no.bus stand - national travels

Dropping points in Basmath

  • Basmat
  • Basmath
  • BASMAT

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved