Edit
Edit

Raipur to Kunkuri Shivnath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Raipur to Kunkuri Other Buses

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

19:30

Shop No. G21 Isbt

12h 0m

07:30 29th Jan

Royal Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹667

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 667

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   17 Reviews

20:00

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

10h 25m

06:25 29th Jan

Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:20

Shop No. G21 Isbt

10h 20m

05:40 29th Jan

Royal Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹762

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   12 Reviews

19:15

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

11h 0m

06:15 29th Jan

Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

18:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

11h 30m

05:30 29th Jan

Bypass (kunkuri)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

18:15

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

10h 0m

04:15 29th Jan

Shivnath Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

19:30

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

11h 30m

07:00 29th Jan

Shivnath Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹800

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

21:15

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

8h 10m

05:25 29th Jan

Shivnath Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats

Shivnath Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

21:30

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

10h 0m

07:30 29th Jan

Shivnath Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats
View Shivnath Travels Buses from Kunkuri to Raipur

FAQs About Shivnath Travels Buses from Raipur to Kunkuri

Q. By when Shivnath Travels first bus leave from Raipur?

A. First bus of Shivnath Travels leaves from Raipur at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raipur to Kunkuri by Shivnath Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shivnath Travels between Raipur to Kunkuri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raipur to Kunkuri bus specially by Shivnath Travels?

A. Raipur to Kunkuri fare for Shivnath Travels is around Rs. 667 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raipur to Kunkuri by Shivnath Travels?

A. Raipur to Kunkuri journey takes around 8h 1m by Shivnath Travels. Book Now