Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) Bus Booking

Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) Bus Booking

Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    9h 25m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 20m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 35m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 5m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    7h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Goa
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    10h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai Borivali to Sawantwadi
    11h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    8h 55m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai Borivali to Goa
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • 7h 10m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • 5h 25m
  • 19:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels)?

A

Around 17 routes are covered by Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels). Some major routes covered by Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) are Mumbai to Rajapur , Mumbai to Goa , and Mumbai to Sawantwadi .

Q

In how many cities Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) buses are operating?

A

Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) buses are operating in 15 cities. Some important cities are Mumbai, Goa, Sawantwadi, Rajapur, Kudal, and Sangameshwar.

Q

What type of buses Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) have?

A

Shree laxmi Travels (Maharaja Travels) have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  2. Volvo A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  3. Non A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved