Edit
Edit

Ulhasnagar to Karad Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ulhasnagar to Karad Other Buses

21:00

Darbi hotel,ulhasnagar

8h 40m

05:40 23rd Jan

Bypass (karad)

₹857

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Balumama Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

19:30

Ullahasnagar -Shri Ram Theatre

7h 30m

03:00 23rd Jan

Karad Satara By Pass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

20:45

Ulhasnagar -Darbi Hotel

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:45 23rd Jan

Hotel Sangam Karad

₹1715

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1715

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:30

Ulhasnagar -Darbi Hotel

8h 30m

05:00 23rd Jan

Hotel Sangam Karad

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Neeta Tours & Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

Ulhasnagar,Opp. Darbi Hotel 8983004004

9h 0m

06:00 23rd Jan

Karad - Hotel Sangam Near Flyover

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kesarkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:15

Sangam Travels, Sector No 17 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

8h 30m

1 rest stop

03:45 23rd Jan

Kolhapur Naka

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 05

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

19:10

Matka Chawk

8h 30m

1 rest stop

03:40 23rd Jan

Karad

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 03

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

18:10

Near darby Hotel Sector 17

9h 0m

1 rest stop

03:10 23rd Jan

Karad

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature14 window seats

Vaibhav Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater Air Suspension (2+2)

3.1/5

19:10

Ullahasnagar -Shri Ram Theatre

9h 5m

1 rest stop

04:15 23rd Jan

Karad By Pass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Pawan Travels (PP)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

18:15

Ulhasnagar - Shriram Talkies 7977408058,9076408058

7h 0m

01:15 23rd Jan

Karad Satara Bypass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature24 window seats
View Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels Buses from Karad to Ulhasnagar

FAQs About Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels Buses from Ulhasnagar to Karad

Q. By when Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels first bus leave from Ulhasnagar?

A. First bus of Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels leaves from Ulhasnagar at around 18:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ulhasnagar to Karad by Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels between Ulhasnagar to Karad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ulhasnagar to Karad bus specially by Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels?

A. Ulhasnagar to Karad fare for Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ulhasnagar to Karad by Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels?

A. Ulhasnagar to Karad journey takes around 7h 0m by Shree Sarveshwar Tours And Travels. Book Now