Edit
Edit

Lucknow to Raebareli Shubham Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Lucknow to Raebareli Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:20

Alambagh

1h 10m

02:30 12th Dec

Burgad Chauraha Railway crossing

₹435

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 435

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

primoLogo

04:25

Others

2h 5m

06:30 12th Dec

Near Reliance Petrol Pump Lucknow Bypas Rae Bareli

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:55

Others

2h 5m

02:00 12th Dec

Near Reliance Petrol Pump Lucknow Bypas Rae Bareli

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature12 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

05:43

Alambagh

1h 45m

07:28 12th Dec

By pass raebareli

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
View Shubham Travels Buses from Raebareli to Lucknow

FAQs About Shubham Travels Buses from Lucknow to Raebareli

Q. By when Shubham Travels first bus leave from Lucknow?

A. First bus of Shubham Travels leaves from Lucknow at around 01:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lucknow to Raebareli by Shubham Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shubham Travels between Lucknow to Raebareli. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lucknow to Raebareli bus specially by Shubham Travels?

A. Lucknow to Raebareli fare for Shubham Travels is around Rs. 435 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lucknow to Raebareli by Shubham Travels?

A. Lucknow to Raebareli journey takes around 1h 1m by Shubham Travels. Book Now