Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Katra to Ludhiana Skyway Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Katra to Ludhiana Other Buses

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

20:00

Moon light parking (katra) near yes bank

8h 25m

04:25 14th Jun

Ludhiana

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 13 Jun 08:00 PM

Zingbus Plus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:50

New Bus Stand Katra

8h 25m

04:15 14th Jun

Sherpur Chowk

₹1176

₹1344

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 1344

₹ 1176

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Zingbus Plus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

18:45

New Bus Stand Katra

8h 25m

03:10 14th Jun

Sherpur Chowk

₹1214

₹1387

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 1387

₹ 1214

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

19:00

Moon light parking (katra) near yes bank

8h 25m

03:25 14th Jun

Sherpur chowk, ludhiana

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 13 Jun 07:00 PM

Yolo Bus

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:30

Moonlight Parking Katra

7h 53m

03:23 14th Jun

Sherpur Chowk

₹1579

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1579

  • featureLive Tracking

Lavish Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

14:40

Katra

8h 55m

23:35 14th Jun

SAMRALA CHOWK

₹809

₹899

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 899

₹ 809

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

City Land Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:15

Moon Light Parking Katra

7h 35m

21:50 14th Jun

Samrala Chowk Ludhiana Bypass Road

₹1038

₹1088

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1088

₹ 1038

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Skyway Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:55

Katra

7h 40m

06:35 14th Jun

Bus Stand

₹1044

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 1044

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:00

New bus stand katra

7h 30m

22:30 14th Jun

Vijay travels bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:20

New bus stand katra

7h 40m

23:00 14th Jun

Bus stand, ludhiana

₹900

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

FAQs About Skyway Bus Buses from Katra to Ludhiana

Q. By when Skyway Bus first bus leave from Katra?

A. First bus of Skyway Bus leaves from Katra at around 14:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Katra to Ludhiana by Skyway Bus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Skyway Bus between Katra to Ludhiana. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Katra to Ludhiana bus specially by Skyway Bus?

A. Katra to Ludhiana fare for Skyway Bus is around Rs. 649 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Katra to Ludhiana by Skyway Bus?

A. Katra to Ludhiana journey takes around 7h 0m by Skyway Bus. Book Now