Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
SMT Travels (Day service) Bus Booking

SMT Travels (Day service) Bus Booking

SMT Travels (Day service) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Salem to Chennai
    5h 45m
  • 13:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Salem to Chennai
    7h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Salem to Chennai
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Erode
    6h 50m
  • 17:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chennai to Erode
    8h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Nashik
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Shegaon
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Guntur
    8h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Alathur
    8h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Rajkot
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Khamgaon
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Salem
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Erode to Chennai
    7h 10m
  • 23:10
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Sankari to Chennai
    6h 45m
  • 22:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Hingoli
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Nagercoil
    8h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Karur
    8h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Singampuneri to Mahabaleshwar
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)

FAQ about SMT Travels (Day service) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by SMT Travels (Day service)?

A

Around 32 routes are covered by SMT Travels (Day service). Some major routes covered by SMT Travels (Day service) are Salem to Chennai , Chennai to Erode , and Singampuneri to Nashik .

Q

In how many cities SMT Travels (Day service) buses are operating?

A

SMT Travels (Day service) buses are operating in 33 cities. Some important cities are Chennai, Erode, Shegaon, Singampuneri, Salem, Nashik, and Guntur.

Q

How many SMT Travels (Day service) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 40 SMT Travels (Day service) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Singampuneri to Nashik route.

Q

What type of buses SMT Travels (Day service) have?

A

SMT Travels (Day service) have 1 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland Non A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved