Edit
Edit

Vijayawada to Razam Sri Balaji Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Balaji Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.7/5

19:15

Hanumanpet

11h 0m

06:15 5th Dec

Razam

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Sri Balaji Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.7/5

19:30

Hanumanpet

10h 20m

05:50 5th Dec

Razam

₹590

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 590

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Vijayawada to Razam Other Buses

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   8 Reviews

19:45

Hanumanpet

10h 45m

06:30 5th Dec

RAZAM BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

21:45

Hanumanpet

11h 30m

09:15 5th Dec

RAZAM BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sri Sindhu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   21 Reviews

19:30

Hanumanpet

11h 0m

06:30 5th Dec

Razam

₹799

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Sai Sarvam Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.4/5

go safe

21:00

Varadhi

10h 45m

07:45 5th Dec

Razam

₹598

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 598

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

SVD Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Ramavarapadu Ring Road

10h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 5th Dec

Razam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

SuryaTravels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   16 Reviews

20:00

Hanumanpet

11h 30m

07:30 5th Dec

Razam

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Rainbow Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

21:30

Ramavarapadu Ring Road

10h 0m

07:30 5th Dec

Razam

₹701

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 701

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Rainbow Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   22 Reviews

go safe

21:00

Varadhi

10h 30m

07:30 5th Dec

Razam

₹701

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 701

  • feature11 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:10

Benz Circle

9h 45m

06:55 5th Dec

Razam

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

STMT Tours and Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech Push Back (2+2)

3.1/5   8 Reviews

21:50

Varadhi

9h 10m

07:00 5th Dec

Razam

₹658

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 658

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View Sri Balaji Tours And Travels Buses from Razam to Vijayawada

FAQs About Sri Balaji Tours And Travels Buses from Vijayawada to Razam

Q. By when Sri Balaji Tours And Travels first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Sri Balaji Tours And Travels leaves from Vijayawada at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Razam by Sri Balaji Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sri Balaji Tours And Travels between Vijayawada to Razam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Razam bus specially by Sri Balaji Tours And Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Razam fare for Sri Balaji Tours And Travels is around Rs. 590 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Razam by Sri Balaji Tours And Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Razam journey takes around 9h 1m by Sri Balaji Tours And Travels. Book Now