Edit
Edit

Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli Sri Kvr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli Other Buses

SuryaTravels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

20:00

Hanumanpet

4h 0m

00:00 3rd Oct

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.0/5   11 Reviews

20:00

Old RTC Bus Stand

11h 0m

2 rest stop

07:00 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

RUDRA TOURS & TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

20:15

Benz Circle

9h 0m

05:15 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹690

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 690

Sri Venkataramana Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5   15 Reviews

21:00

Old RTC Bus Stand

10h 30m

07:30 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹950

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rainbow Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Varadhi

9h 30m

07:00 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹990

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

RUDRA TOURS & TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5   7 Reviews

19:30

Hanumanpet

10h 10m

05:40 3rd Oct

Drop at Garivdi

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.5/5   10 Reviews

19:45

Old RTC Bus Stand

11h 45m

07:30 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹900

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nani’s Sai Krishna Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.6/5   7 Reviews

19:15

Hanumanpet

11h 30m

06:45 3rd Oct

Garividi

₹780

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nani’s Sai Krishna Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Hanumanpet

10h 30m

08:00 3rd Oct

Cheepurupalli

₹1330

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1330

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Sri Kvr Travels Buses from Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli

Q. By when Sri Kvr Travels first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Sri Kvr Travels leaves from Vijayawada at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli by Sri Kvr Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sri Kvr Travels between Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli bus specially by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli fare for Sri Kvr Travels is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Cheepurupalli journey takes around 4h 0m by Sri Kvr Travels. Book Now