Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Ganganagar Tantia Travels And Cargo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing43 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jaipur to Ganganagar Other Buses

Dashmesh Travels

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   111 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Others

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:50 6th Dec

Dashmesh Travels - Koda Chowk

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature93 users rated 5 star

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   140 Reviews

22:00

Others

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Dec

Shiv chowk

₹905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature104 users rated 5 star

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   140 Reviews

22:50

Others

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:20 6th Dec

Chahal chowk

₹905

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature83 users rated 5 star

Tantia Travels & Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   111 Reviews

22:15

Hotel Natraj

7h 45m

06:00 6th Dec

Sukhiriya Circle

₹905

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature68 users rated 5 star

Sunway Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   82 Reviews

22:00

Others

8h 10m

1 rest stop

06:10 6th Dec

Koda Chowk

₹850

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

SKYNET Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   92 Reviews

22:00

Others

7h 40m

05:40 6th Dec

KODA CHOWK

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature60 users rated 5 star

Zamindara Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   206 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Birla Temple

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:45 6th Dec

Shi Ganaganagar Office Near Adarsh Talkies Pulia

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

Virat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   15 Reviews

22:15

Sindhi Camp

7h 45m

06:00 6th Dec

Koda Chowk

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

09:45

Others

11h 15m

21:00 6th Dec

GANGANAGAR

₹507

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 507

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature3 window seats

06:20

Others

11h 5m

17:25 6th Dec

GANGANAGAR

₹507

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 507

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature3 window seats
View Tantia Travels And Cargo Buses from Ganganagar to Jaipur

FAQs About Tantia Travels And Cargo Buses from Jaipur to Ganganagar

Q. By when Tantia Travels And Cargo first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Tantia Travels And Cargo leaves from Jaipur at around 02:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Ganganagar by Tantia Travels And Cargo currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Tantia Travels And Cargo between Jaipur to Ganganagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Ganganagar bus specially by Tantia Travels And Cargo?

A. Jaipur to Ganganagar fare for Tantia Travels And Cargo is around Rs. 462 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Ganganagar by Tantia Travels And Cargo?

A. Jaipur to Ganganagar journey takes around 7h 0m by Tantia Travels And Cargo. Book Now