Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Trimurti Travels Bus Booking

Trimurti Travels Bus Booking

Trimurti Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 25m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 25m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 25m
  • 21:01
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Aurangabad
    5h 15m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Sillod
    6h 25m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sillod
    6h 25m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sillod
    6h 15m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Jalgaon
    8h 40m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Jalgaon
    8h 40m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Jalgaon
    8h 30m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Bhusawal
    9h 40m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bhusawal
    9h 40m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bhusawal
    9h 30m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Bhusaval Railway Station
    9h 40m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bhusaval Railway Station
    9h 30m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Pahur Kasba
    8h 10m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Pahur Kasba
    8h 0m
  • 21:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Ahmadnagar to Bhusawal
    6h 45m
  • 23:55
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Ahmadnagar to Jalgaon
    5h 45m
  • 23:55
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Trimurti Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Trimurti Travels?

A

Around 12 routes are covered by Trimurti Travels. Some major routes covered by Trimurti Travels are Pune to Aurangabad , Pune to Sillod , and Pune to Jalgaon .

Q

In how many cities Trimurti Travels buses are operating?

A

Trimurti Travels buses are operating in 9 cities. Some important cities are Jalgaon, Pune, Bhusaval Railway Station, Bhusawal, Sillod, and Aurangabad.

Q

How many Trimurti Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 25 Trimurti Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Aurangabad route.

Q

What type of buses Trimurti Travels have?

A

Trimurti Travels have 2 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved